Colorado Swimming Boys 11-12 - 50 Y Back
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Peter Misja | 50.52 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.03s | 23.8%) | COSA Swimming | 12/19/2025 | 2025 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 502 | Sawyer Greer | 50.63 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.14s | 24.0%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 03/08/2025 | 2025 CO Zone 5 Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 503 | Frederick Saur | 50.66 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.17s | 24.0%) | COSA Swimming | 01/02/2026 | 2026 CO COSA New Year Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 504 | Maddux Bruno | 50.72 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.23s | 24.1%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 505 | Luke Voelkel | 50.73 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+12.24s | 24.1%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/15/2025 | 2025 CO TOPS SCY Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 506 | Zeke Piela | 50.78 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.29s | 24.2%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 04/25/2026 | 2026 CO COSA Spring SC Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 507 | Bennett Hansen | 50.87 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+12.38s | 24.3%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 10/26/2024 | 2024 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 508 | Wyatt Dunnington | 50.94 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.45s | 24.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 509 | Zachary Geselkovich | 51.14 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+12.65s | 24.7%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 510 | Patrick Lidington | 51.21 | 12 | B: 33.69 (+17.52s | 34.2%) | Rocky Mountain Rapids | 01/10/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 511 | Achilles Archibeque | 51.22 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+12.73s | 24.9%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 512 | Tristan Mayes | 51.42 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.93s | 25.1%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/24/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 513 | Mateus Smith | 51.46 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+12.97s | 25.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 514 | Harrison Billingsley | 51.55 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+13.06s | 25.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 515 | Ronald Webber | 51.56 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+13.07s | 25.3%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/08/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 516 | Briggs Kelley | 51.76 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.27s | 25.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 517 | Potap Vitanov | 51.81 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+13.32s | 25.7%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 12/15/2024 | 2024 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 518 | Adam Merkley | 51.88 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.39s | 25.8%) | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 01/23/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Colorado Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 519 | Krew Molina | 51.88 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+13.39s | 25.8%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 520 | Stephen Jones | 51.94 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.45s | 25.9%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 521 | Declan Davis | 52.05 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.56s | 26.1%) | Salida Cyclones | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 522 | Jaxyn Duran | 52.11 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.62s | 26.1%) | Lamarlins Swim Team, Inc. | 07/25/2025 | 2025 CO SECAL Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 523 | Bennett Runyan | 52.14 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+13.65s | 26.2%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 01/11/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Vs TOPS Dual | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 524 | Satya Amin | 52.17 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+13.68s | 26.2%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 525 | Otto Kneller | 52.33 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+13.84s | 26.4%) | Durango Swim Club | 05/30/2025 | 2025 CO Cortez SCY Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 526 | Lamartine Howell | 52.43 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+13.94s | 26.6%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 527 | Alexander Majka | 52.46 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+13.97s | 26.6%) | Pueblo Swim Club | 01/25/2026 | 2026 CO PSC Winter Sprints | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 528 | Connolly Coon | 52.47 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+13.98s | 26.6%) | Front Range Barracudas | 11/09/2024 | 2024 CO CUDA November Pizza Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 529 | Declan Brehmer | 52.59 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+14.10s | 26.8%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Last Chance Sweetheart Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 530 | Luke Carruth | 52.61 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+14.12s | 26.8%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO NJ SC Kick Off Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 531 | Lawson Tenfjord | 52.68 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+14.19s | 26.9%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 12/13/2024 | 2024 CO Falfins Holiday Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 532 | Rojan Icasiano | 52.69 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+14.20s | 27.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 01/24/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Polar Plunge | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 533 | Fenris Van Nurden | 52.76 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+14.27s | 27.0%) | Montrose Marlins Swim Club | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 534 | Brockton Munn | 52.97 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+14.48s | 27.3%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 03/14/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Mile High Championships | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 535 | Luke Vedra | 52.99 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+14.50s | 27.4%) | Foothills Swim Team | 01/16/2026 | 2026 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 536 | Cole Chan | 53.00 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+14.51s | 27.4%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 10/11/2024 | 2024 CO Gian Luc Jordan Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 537 | Liam McClaskey | 53.01 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+14.52s | 27.4%) | CAC Stingrays Swim Team | 09/28/2024 | 2024 CO Gregg Gracheck Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 538 | Lucas Browdy | 53.26 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+14.77s | 27.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/07/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 539 | Michael Goff | 53.42 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+14.93s | 27.9%) | Morgan Marlins Swim Team | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 540 | Aidan Hiland | 53.51 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.02s | 28.1%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Pineapple Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 541 | Anthony Raffetto | 53.52 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+15.03s | 28.1%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 542 | Finn Zeilman | 53.74 | 10 | B: 38.49 (+15.25s | 28.4%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/13/2025 | 2025 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 543 | Ulysses Melancon | 53.75 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.26s | 28.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 10/23/2026 | 2026 CO Scary FAST Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 544 | Zeke Piela | 53.91 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.42s | 28.6%) | Life Time Colorado Swim Club | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO Valentine Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 545 | Andrew Caston | 53.91 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.42s | 28.6%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 546 | Koen Mikkelson | 53.93 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.44s | 28.6%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 547 | Aleksander Klancer | 53.94 | 12 | B: 38.49 (+15.45s | 28.6%) | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 01/04/2025 | 2025 CO MACS Winter Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 548 | Dragon Hoots | 53.96 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.47s | 28.7%) | Form Swim Team | 12/14/2025 | 2025 CO FORM Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 549 | Hayden Green | 53.98 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.49s | 28.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 550 | Knox Wilhelm | 54.25 | 11 | B: 38.49 (+15.76s | 29.1%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.